Capocannonieri 2018-19

6 gennaio 2019

Capocannonieri 2018-19

RangoGiocatoreClubGoals
1Salvo AlbeggianoDon Carlo Misilmeri25
2ArmatoCinque Torri/Folgore Castelvetrano20
3Massimiliano GrazianoMonreale calcio20
4Alessio GrimaudoDon Carlo Misilmeri19
5Giuseppe SantangeloOlimpica Akragas18
6Santino ScarpinatoOratorio San Ciro e Giorgio Marineo17
7Giuseppe RusticoSalemi 1930 F.C.15
8Tomas D’AmbraVillabate Calcio15
9Petrisor Razvan CozmaLibertas 2010 Racalmuto14
10Dario RibaudoOratorio San Ciro e Giorgio Marineo13
11CarovanaCinque Torri/Folgore Castelvetrano13
12Giovanni CorsoDon Bosco Partinico13
13GianPiero PisciottaSalemi 1930 F.C.10
14SyllaCasteltermini calcio 19559
15Lorenzo RussoBalestrate9
16Hader YoussefVallelunga Pratameno9
17Giuseppe MontalbanoOratorio San Ciro e Giorgio Marineo9
18BiancorossoVillabate Calcio8
19D’AguannoCinque Torri/Folgore Castelvetrano8
20NotoCasteltermini calcio 19558
21CiminoOlimpica Akragas7
22GastoneMonreale calcio7
23MossaAlbatros Fair Play Lercara7
24Massimo MarcheseBalestrate7
25Daniele Di MariaMonreale calcio7
26La BarbieraDon Carlo Misilmeri7
27Stefano PiazzaCasteltermini calcio 19557
28Giulio CastaldoOlimpica Akragas7
29F.CeesayFootball Club Gattopardo6
30RamaMonreale calcio6
31Salvatore VaccaroKamarat6
32Tanio FalsoneOlimpica Akragas6
33Marco Li CausiSalemi 1930 F.C.6
34Carmelo ArgentoCasteltermini calcio 19556
35SpinelloCasteltermini calcio 19556
36PuccioOlimpica Akragas5
37Joel Diby Koffi CannizzaroVallelunga Pratameno5
38Dario CostaAlbatros Fair Play Lercara5
39PirrottaAlbatros Fair Play Lercara5
40TummioloCinque Torri/Folgore Castelvetrano5
41CamaraSalemi 1930 F.C.5
42Gabriele MarguglioAlbatros Fair Play Lercara5
43Dario DemmaSalemi 1930 F.C.5
44ArmataSalemi 1930 F.C.5
45MangiapaneKamarat5
46Amante SantiagoVallelunga Pratameno5
47Fabrizio CorbettoVallelunga Pratameno4
48Giuseppe Di TrapaniDon Bosco Partinico4
49SavarinoKamarat4
50Domenico GnoffoKamarat4
51Jimoh SaheedSalemi 1930 F.C.4
52Pietro Lo BruttoFootball Club Gattopardo4
53La MattinaMonreale calcio4
54Austine EnikeDon Carlo Misilmeri4
55InsinnaVallelunga Pratameno4
56Calogero CampioneLibertas 2010 Racalmuto4
57Davide ParisiMonreale calcio4
58Buchasvili AvtandilAlbatros Fair Play Lercara4
59Cosimo PanepintoVallelunga Pratameno4
60Umberto ArmenioCasteltermini calcio 19554
61Antonino PalazzoloDon Bosco Partinico3
62Salvatore ValentiCasteltermini calcio 19553
63Di GiovanniDon Carlo Misilmeri3
64Gabriele RussoLibertas 2010 Racalmuto3
65SaccàCasteltermini calcio 19553
66Federico Lo MonacoBalestrate3
67Michele SettecaseOlimpica Akragas3
68Daniele Li CastriAlbatros Fair Play Lercara3
69Vincenzo GiangrassoBalestrate3
70Daniele NuccioKamarat3
71TrainaKamarat3
72Fabrizio GeraciDon Carlo Misilmeri3
73Giuseppe SiragusaVallelunga Pratameno3
74Giovanni VitaleDon Carlo Misilmeri3
75Giovanni FalsaperlaFootball Club Gattopardo3
76Mario LombardoSalemi 1930 F.C.2
77SoleDon Carlo Misilmeri2
78Vincenzo LombardoSalemi 1930 F.C.2
79GiardinaCasteltermini calcio 19552
80Gioele LapiOratorio San Ciro e Giorgio Marineo2
81VaccaroCasteltermini calcio 19552
82Christian Di GiovanniOratorio San Ciro e Giorgio Marineo2
83Domenico CannizzaroVallelunga Pratameno2
84Yaya TourayFootball Club Gattopardo2
85Antonino CelestraDon Bosco Partinico2
86BaroneVallelunga Pratameno2
87Lo SardoFootball Club Gattopardo2
88Valerio GenesioSalemi 1930 F.C.2
89Andrea Pio FerraroCasteltermini calcio 19552
90Alessandro LepreOratorio San Ciro e Giorgio Marineo2
91Stefano CernigliaDon Carlo Misilmeri2
92ChiapparaVillabate Calcio2
93Totò SpotoVallelunga Pratameno2
94Alessio La MendolaLibertas 2010 Racalmuto2
95Totò CaneVis Borgo Nuovo2
96Ignazio MaglioVallelunga Pratameno2
97ConiglioOlimpica Akragas2
98CalàVallelunga Pratameno2
99DarvoeFootball Club Gattopardo2
100LioKamarat2
101Carlo FarinaBalestrate2
102Di GiorgiAlbatros Fair Play Lercara2
103Emiliano BellaviaOlimpica Akragas2
104Massimo Li CastriAlbatros Fair Play Lercara2
105Nicola CorvajaAlbatros Fair Play Lercara2
106CoppolaCinque Torri/Folgore Castelvetrano2
107BonuraVillabate Calcio2
108RussoMonreale calcio2
109Ike NwigieSalemi 1930 F.C.2
110TessitoreVillabate Calcio2
111TinagliaMonreale calcio2
112Simone FalsoneOratorio San Ciro e Giorgio Marineo2
113MuratoreAlbatros Fair Play Lercara2
114BellomoKamarat2
115D’AcquistoVis Borgo Nuovo2
116MinioFootball Club Gattopardo2
117Samuele AntonizziVis Borgo Nuovo2
118Marco AlbamonteDon Bosco Partinico1
119GiammancoVallelunga Pratameno1
120ZammittiMonreale calcio1
121Lo ReDon Carlo Misilmeri1
122GiambroneKamarat1
123Daniel Longo-1
124NuccioMonreale calcio1
125BuccafuscoVallelunga Pratameno1
126De MarcoCasteltermini calcio 19551
127Bartolomeo ErbiniSalemi 1930 F.C.1
128Alessandro De MarcoSalemi 1930 F.C.1
129LombardoVis Borgo Nuovo1
130ScrudatoKamarat1
131Lo CurtoOlimpica Akragas1
132Roberto TortoriciDon Bosco Partinico1
133MacalusoVis Borgo Nuovo1
134MonteleoneFootball Club Gattopardo1
135DoumbiaOlimpica Akragas1
136Alessio Baldo CacciatoreCasteltermini calcio 19551
137OrtugnoOlimpica Akragas1
138TarantinoVis Borgo Nuovo1
139Marcello MontiVis Borgo Nuovo1
140ArcieriKamarat1
141Alvaro Di LorenzoCinque Torri/Folgore Castelvetrano1
142FayeFootball Club Gattopardo1
143TrentacosteOratorio San Ciro e Giorgio Marineo1
144ZitoCinque Torri/Folgore Castelvetrano1
145Totò RomaOratorio San Ciro e Giorgio Marineo1
146PuleoCinque Torri/Folgore Castelvetrano1
147Pietro CocuzzaVis Borgo Nuovo1
148MontepianoCinque Torri/Folgore Castelvetrano1
149Giuseppe ValentiLibertas 2010 Racalmuto1
150Giorgio AngileriSalemi 1930 F.C.1
151PinnaVillabate Calcio1
152Giuseppe GandolfoSalemi 1930 F.C.1
153Giuseppe TamburelloDon Bosco Partinico1
154Davide TaulliVillabate Calcio1
155Kujabi MusaOlimpica Akragas1
156Giuseppe BonvissutoVis Borgo Nuovo1
157Mohamed DiabatéVis Borgo Nuovo1
158Giuseppe ArnoneDon Carlo Misilmeri1
159La MattinaKamarat1
160AlbaCasteltermini calcio 19551
161CantaFootball Club Gattopardo1
162Keramo ManehLibertas 2010 Racalmuto1
163Giovanni GulloOratorio San Ciro e Giorgio Marineo1
164De MiereKamarat1
165Lorenzo D’OcaAlbatros Fair Play Lercara1
166BonannoDon Carlo Misilmeri1
167MussoVis Borgo Nuovo1
168Michelangelo Volpini-1
169BillitteriVis Borgo Nuovo1
170EbrimaDon Bosco Partinico1
171RaccugliaDon Carlo Misilmeri1
172Badreddine LafarDon Bosco Partinico1
173Bogdan MorosanuVallelunga Pratameno1
174Francesco ArenaOratorio San Ciro e Giorgio Marineo1
175Bonvissuto SVis Borgo Nuovo1
176GargaglianoAlbatros Fair Play Lercara1
177CorsoDon Carlo Misilmeri1
178Carmelo Li CastriAlbatros Fair Play Lercara1
179NamioVis Borgo Nuovo1
180De CaroDon Carlo Misilmeri1
181D’AgostinoDon Carlo Misilmeri1
182Axel LaboniaFootball Club Gattopardo1
183Flavio VirzìBalestrate1
184ZabbiaDon Bosco Partinico1
185Domenico PattiBalestrate1
186TardoCinque Torri/Folgore Castelvetrano1
187SalernoVillabate Calcio1
188FacellaAlbatros Fair Play Lercara1
189Emanuele CammarataVis Borgo Nuovo1
190Rosario ChiazzeseOlimpica Akragas1
191CusumanoCasteltermini calcio 19551
192Michele AudìaAlbatros Fair Play Lercara1
193MazzeoAlbatros Fair Play Lercara1
194Paolo AgrusaBalestrate1